1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
26 NO Walk on Freestyle Ice
(12:00A-12:00A)
Novice/Intermediate (M/W) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Volleyball (Spikers) - Gr. 6, 7, & 8
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Diggers) - Gr. 4 & 5
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Setters) - Gr. 2 & 3
(8:30A-2:30P)
Mad Science - Gr. 1 - 5
(9:00A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Stroller Skating
(10:30A-12:00P)
Novice (M/W) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
YC Game Room
(12:00P-9:00P)
Public Skating
(12:00P-2:00P)
All Ages Open Gym
(12:00P-3:00P)
Lunch Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W) - Ages 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus - Advanced Progressive
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Grades K-12 Open Gym
(3:00P-4:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
27 Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Volleyball (Setters) - Gr. 2 & 3
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Diggers) - Gr. 4 & 5
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Spikers) - Gr. 6, 7, & 8
(8:30A-2:30P)
Mad Science - Gr. 1 - 5
(9:00A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
All Ages Open Gym
(12:00P-3:00P)
Public Skating
(12:00P-2:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
YC Game Room
(12:00P-9:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(2:10P-3:10P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Grades K-12 Open Gym
(3:00P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(3:20P-4:20P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:30P-5:30P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
28 Novice/Intermediate (M/W) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Volleyball (Setters) - Gr. 2 & 3
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Diggers) - Gr. 4 & 5
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Spikers) - Gr. 6, 7, & 8
(8:30A-2:30P)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. K - 3
(9:00A-9:45A)
Mad Science - Gr. 1 - 5
(9:00A-12:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(9:15A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(9:30A-10:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Youth Police Academy - Gr. 4-7
(10:00A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:30A-11:15A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (M/W) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(11:00A-11:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(11:30A-12:15P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:45A-12:30P)
All Ages Open Gym
(12:00P-3:00P)
YC Game Room
(12:00P-9:00P)
50+ Stick Practice
(12:00P-1:00P)
Public Skating
(12:00P-2:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Water Babies II
(12:30P-1:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(12:30P-1:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(1:00P-1:30P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Intermediate* (M/W) - Ages 10-13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Loop Beach - Advanced Progressive
(1:45P-2:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(2:00P-2:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 6
(2:30P-3:15P)
Kalmus - Advanced Progressive
(2:45P-3:30P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(3:00P-3:45P)
Grades K-12 Open Gym
(3:00P-4:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(4:00P-5:00P)
Walk on Freestyle Ice
(5:10P-6:10P)
Dowses Beach - Evening - Water Babies I & 11
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 6
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 5
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 3
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 1
(5:30P-6:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 4
(5:30P-6:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Evening - Level 2
(5:30P-6:00P)
29 NO Walk on Freestyle Ice
(12:00A-12:00A)
Novice/Intermediate (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(8:00A-10:30A)
Volleyball (Setters) - Gr. 2 & 3
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Diggers) - Gr. 4 & 5
(8:30A-2:30P)
Volleyball (Spikers) - Gr. 6, 7, & 8
(8:30A-2:30P)
Mad Science - Gr. 1 - 5
(9:00A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(9:30A-10:00A)
Junior Lifeguard Training - Ages 13 - 14
(10:00A-12:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 3
(10:00A-10:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies I
(10:00A-10:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Water Babies II
(10:00A-10:30A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 1
(10:00A-10:30A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Novice (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(10:30A-1:00P)
Joshua's Pond - Water Babies II
(10:30A-11:00A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(10:30A-11:00A)
Loop Beach - Level 2
(10:30A-11:00A)
Dowse's Beach - Level 1
(10:45A-11:15A)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 4
(11:00A-11:45A)
Joshua's Pond - Level 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 2
(11:00A-11:30A)
Loop Beach - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Hamblin's Pond - Level 3
(11:00A-11:45A)
Kalmus Beach - Level 3
(11:30A-12:15P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 2
(11:30A-12:00P)
Public Skating
(12:00P-2:00P)
All Ages Open Gym
(12:00P-3:00P)
YC Game Room
(12:00P-9:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 5
(12:00P-12:45P)
Lunch Stick Practice
(12:00P-2:00P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 4
(12:45P-1:30P)
Lifeguard Training - Ages 15+
(1:00P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 2
(1:00P-1:30P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 4
(1:00P-1:45P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 3
(1:00P-1:45P)
Loop Beach - Level 4
(1:30P-2:15P)
Dowse's Beach - Level 6
(1:30P-2:15P)
Advanced** (T/Th) - Ages 10 - 13
(1:30P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 3
(1:30P-2:15P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 6
(1:45P-2:30P)
Joshua's Pond - Level 5
(1:45P-2:30P)
Advanced Progressive @ Dowses
(2:15P-3:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Level 6
(2:15P-3:00P)
Loop Beach - Level 5
(2:15P-3:00P)
Kalmus Beach - Level 1
(2:30P-3:00P)
Grades K-12 Open Gym
(3:00P-4:00P)
Wequaquet Lake - Advanced Progressive
(3:00P-3:45P)
Running - Gr. 1-7
(6:00P-7:30P)
Women's Stick Practice
(8:30P-9:30P)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Site best viewed with 1024 by 768 resolution. Recommended browsers are IE 8, FireFox 3, Safari 4, Google Chrome.